sale online wetsuits triathlon, running, cycling triathlon clothing and shoes. Triathlon 2XU, ZOOT, ZONE3, X bionic, compressport. For RUNNING HOKA, NEWTON, SAUCONY, X BIONIC. For Cycling and Byking POC, X-BIONIC. For competition swimsuits and costumes for open water swimming ARENA map

2xu triathlon wetsuits online selling, zoot, orca, speedo, zone3. triathlon shoes 2XU, ZOOT, x bionic and compressport. For running HOKA, NEWTON, SAUCONY. For cycling POC for costumes and costumes for open water swimming competition ARENA and speedo map

ITALIAN OLYMPIC TRIATHLON CHAMPIONSHIPS RANKED NO DRAFT ISEO (BS)

Gli uomini vincitori degli Italiani di Triathlon Olimpico 2014 ad IseoYou are disputed to Iseo (BS) Sunday July 6 Italian Championships Olympic Triathlon No Draft for Age Group. Here are the medalists and the attached files with absolute rankings both men and women.
WOMEN
SENIOR 1
1 4 A.S.MINERVA 1042 FIORAVANTI ILARIA ROME S1 1 2:38:20 + 4 00:06:31
2 ROOM 1041 12 THEODELINDA TRIATHLON BORDIGHERA S1 12 2:45:13 2 + 0:13:25
25 PICCINELLI 1046 3 CHIARA AQUATICA TORINO 25 3 02:51:07 S.D. S1 + 0:19:19
SENIOR 2
1 2 BEDORIN GIULIA PADOVANUOTO 1052 DYNAMICA S2 1 02:37:08 + 2 00:05:20
2 6 CLEAR INGLETTO 1053 FLORENCE TRI 2 6 02:40:05 S2 + 00:08:16
1055 BALLESTRI GIULIA 7 3 MODENA 7 3 TRIATHLON S2 2:40:43 + 00:08:54
SENIOR 3
1071 1 1 BATTISTONI ELISA 1 2:31:48 1 707 S3 –
1073 TUNESI 11 2 FRANCESCA CUS TORINO 11 2 TRIATHLON S3 02:45:06 + 0:13:17
3 MAULE 1074 21 ROBERTA PESCHIERA TRI S3 2:49:51 + 21 00:18:03 3
SENIOR 4
5 1 1091 TESSARO MICHELA LC BOZEN S4 1 5 2:38:44 + 00:06:55
1092 22 2 DAVOLIO BARBARA WOMAN TRIATHLON ITAL S4 2 2:49:53 + 00:18:05 22
1093 SIRONI 24 3 CRISTINA ROAD RUNNERS S4 3 2:50:43 24 + 0:18:55
MASTER 1
1 8 the TEAM CHILI 1121 PEDERZOLI LAURA M1 2:41:30 + 00:09:42 8 1
1123 TRAZZI 18 2 BARBARA VERONA TRIATHLON M1 2:48:51 + 18 00:17:03 2
3 1130 23 BORDIGA CLAUDIA TEAM CHILI M1 3 23 2:50:29 + 0:18:41
MASTER 2
1 1161 PALLARO DANIELA 9 PADOVANUOTO 1 9 2:42:31 DYNAMICA M2 + 0:10:43
1162 13 2 FERRARI TEAM CHILLI M2 2 MONICA 13 2:46:21 + 0:14:33
1180 RITA FRAMEWORKS 19 3 LILIA TRIATHLON CREMONA ST 3 19 2:48:51 M2 + 00:17:03
MASTER 3
1 16 IANESI 1194 MANUELA BRIXEN SWIMMING M3 1 2:47:53 + 16 00:16:05
20 1186 COIN 2 STEFANIA PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B 20 2 2:49:23 M3 + 0:17:34
3 1187 48 TORRETTI PAOLA MARIA YOU KNOW WHITE ARROWS M3 3 03:03:30 + 48 0:31:41
4 MASTER
1 80 1197 CASON ANTONELLA TREVISO TRI M4 1 3:16:52 + 00:45:04 80
2 1201 ROSSATO 112 BERTILLA PATRIZIA ESSECI M4 112 3:36:51 2 + 01:05:02
3 1199 IABICHELLA 117 LUISELLA ROAD RUNNERS 03:42:07 117 3 + M4 1:10:18
MASTER 6
1 137 1202 STRATA MARGHERITA 10 MAY 2010 M6 1 137 4:18:55 TEAM + 01:47:07
7 MASTER
1203 1 138 BOIS GABRIELLA TRI M7 1 138 WEDGE 4:36:50 + 02:05:01

MEN
SENIOR 1
1 8 22 LABUNSKY MARCO 8 2:17:55 1 707 S1 + 00:08:54
16 24 2 FILIPPO GALLI TRI RASCHIANI PAVESE S1 2 16 2:22:38 + 0:13:37
43 FOUNTAIN 21 3 MATTHEW DDS S1 3 2:23:49 21 + 0:14:48
SENIOR 2
4 1 61 FEDERICO INCARDONA NLF S2 1 2:15:58 + 4 00:06:57
7116 SARZILLA MICHAEL RASCHIANI 2 TRI PAVESE 2 7 2:17:20 S2 + 00:08:19
10 3 63 ANDRENUCCI OXYGEN ISHAQ TRIATHLON 3 10 2:19:12 S2 + 0:10:12
SENIOR 3
1 SALINE GABRIELE 707 S3 6127 1 6 2:16:51 + 00:07:50
11128 2 MICHELE SALAD ASD NADIR ON THE ROA S3 2:20:21 + 11 0:11:21 2
3 12131 CIVERA FABIO 2:20:47 707 S3 3 12 + 0:11:46
SENIOR 4
1 9271 IULIANO FLORENCE CHRISTIAN TRI S4 1 9 2:18:44 + 00:09:43
23276 MANGIAROTTI 2 MARCO CREMONA TRIATHLON ST. 02:24:09 23 2 S4 + 00:15:08
3 25281 MORANDI MIRKO PRO PATRIA A.R.C. B S4 2:24:27 + 25 0:15:26 3
MASTER 1
3467 1 BONAZZI LUCA FREEZONE M1 3 2:15:41 1 + 00:06:40
2 BRUNO PASQUALINI A.S.D 5466. TORINO 5 2 TRIATH M1 02:16:09 + 00:07:08
13468 3 BULGARELLI ALFIO SURFING SHOP TRIATHL M1 3 2:21:12 13 + 0:12:11
MASTER 2
38698 CRUST 1 STEFANO RHO TRIATHLON CLUB M2 02:27:08 + 38 1 00:18:08
2 WHITE 41815 DENIS UDINE TRIATHLON M2 2 2:27:50 + 41 0:18:50
3 44699 BOVOLENTA ALESSANDRO TRI NOVARA M2 2:28:20 + 44 0:19:20 3
MASTER 3
CAVALLERETTI ANGEL TRIATHLONLECCO 52867 1 M3 02:29:03 52 + 1 00:20:02
54869 2 ZANE FRANCIS A3 M3 2 54 2:29:13 + 0:20:12
73873 3 Z 3 LUCIANO PADOVANUOTO 73 2:31:43 DYNAMICA M3 + 0:22:42
4 MASTER
1132967 EMANUELE PADOVANUOTO POLGA DYNAMICA M4 1 132 2:36:52 + 0:27:51
HENRY SALT TRI FDM 2151961 M4 0:29:39 2 151 2:38:40 +
3221964 APPRENTICES ETTORE FERALPI TRIATHLON M4 221 02:43:04 + 3 00:34:03
MASTER 5
1 311 1001 MARCELLIN ALBERT CUS TORINO TRIATHLON 1 311 2:48:39 M5 + 0:39:38
2 377 1011 TAM GIANMARCO TRIATHLON CREMONA ST M5 2 377 2:52:16 + 0:43:15
3 607 1002 PIOLANTI STEFANO CHAKRABORTY TRIATHLON M5 3 03:06:58 + 607 0:57:57
MASTER 6
1021 1 430 VANZI MICHELE T.D. RIMINI M6 1 430 02:55:08 + 00:46:08
709 1027 MAGIC 2 VITTORIO SPORT EXTREME M6 709 3:16:43 2 + 01:07:43
3 823 1022 KNIGHT ALFREDO T.D. RIMINI M6 3 823 03:36 + 01:27
7 MASTER
1028 1 867 RAMELLA AUGUSTINE TRI M7 1 867 WEDGE 05:07:55 + 2:58:55

ABSOLUTE MALE AND FEMALE RANKINGS: CLICK HERE

Your Purchases

 x 
Cart empty
Manufacturer
spend sport holidays in Tuscany, Triathlon, cycling, running holidays near Siena and Florence in Tuscany, Italy. Travel Agency for sport holidays in italy

We use cookies to improve our website and your experience when using it. Cookies used for the essential operation of the site have already been set. privacy policy.

I accept cookies from this site.